Horário de SaídaHorário de ChegadaEmpresaPreço da passagem
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Lirabus
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Lirabus
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Cometa
VB Transportes
Cometa
Cometa
Lirabus
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Lirabus
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Lirabus
Cometa
Santa Cruz
VB Transportes
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Lirabus
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Lirabus
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Lirabus
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
VB Transportes
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Lirabus
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
VB Transportes
Lirabus
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
VB Transportes
Lirabus
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
Lirabus
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Lirabus
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Lirabus
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Lirabus
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Cometa
VB Transportes
Cometa
Lirabus
Cometa
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Lirabus
Santa Cruz
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa
Cometa

119 bus departure(s) from Terminal Rodoviário Tietê, SP to Campinas, SP

00:30arrow_forward02:00(1h 30m)
Cometa
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (327)
CONVENCIONAL
05:00arrow_forward06:20(1h 20m)
Cometa
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (327)
CONVENCIONAL
05:50arrow_forward07:20(1h 30m)
Cometa
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (327)
CONVENCIONAL
06:00arrow_forward07:30(1h 30m)
Cometa
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (327)
CONVENCIONAL
06:30arrow_forward08:00(1h 30m)
Santa Cruz
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (149)
Convencional
06:30arrow_forward08:35(2h 5m)
Lirabus
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (25)
Convencional
06:31arrow_forward08:05(1h 34m)
Cometa
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (327)
CONVENCIONAL
07:00arrow_forward08:30(1h 30m)
Cometa
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (327)
CONVENCIONAL
07:10arrow_forward08:40(1h 30m)
Cometa
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (327)
CONVENCIONAL
07:15arrow_forward08:45(1h 30m)
Santa Cruz
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (149)
Convencional

access_timeView all available departures

HOW TO GET THE CHEAPEST autobus TICKETS FROM São Paulo TO Campinas WITH Cometa, Santa Cruz, Lirabus, VB Transportes?

There is a total of 4 autobus companies operating this trip.

All Cometa, Santa Cruz, Lirabus, VB Transportes have together a total of 119 autobus schedules from São Paulo to Campinas.

Find that at the autobus timetable these 4 transportation brands have different prices and service offers.

Compare all autobus fare prices that vary according to comfort, ticket promotions, and availability.

Take a time and check customers 580 autobus reviews for Cometa, Santa Cruz, Lirabus, VB Transportes services.

User reviews best describe Cometa, Santa Cruz, Lirabus, VB Transportes autobus trip experience.

Relating it services to autobus quality, punctuality, cleanliness, and staff behavior.

This is useful information to search and compare autobus prices.

autobus booking in advance is the best way to find a cheap ticket to Campinas.

HOW MUCH IS A autobus TICKET FROM São Paulo TO Campinas?

Any autobus ticket to Campinas costs between BRL 31.01 to BRL 35.63 each seat.

You will find the cheapest ticket on VB Transportes for BRL 31.01.

This autobus leaves at 09:00 from SAO PAULO - TODOS, SP, Sao Paulo, SP - Tiete, Sao Paulo, SP - Aeroporto de Congonhas.

On the contrary, the autobus leaving at 00:30 have the most expensive ticket to Campinas for about BRL 35.63.

HOW TO GET TO Campinas FROM São Paulo?

On average you find 119 daily schedules to Campinas from São Paulo.

Usually are 833 departures every week on this autobus route.

On peak seasons autobus companies may increase the number of available vehicles.

The company Cometa has the largest fleet to Campinas.

It is an average of 64 autobus schedules per day and 1920 trips every month.

WHERE IS THE autobus STATION ON São Paulo AND Campinas?

For this trip to Campinas, you can get on board at SAO PAULO - TODOS, SP, Sao Paulo, SP - Tiete, Sao Paulo, SP - Aeroporto de Congonhas.

Moreover, get off the autobus at CAMPINAS, SP, Campinas, SP.

WHEN IS THE FIRST autobus SCHEDULE FROM São Paulo TO Campinas?

The first autobus time to Campinas is at 00:30.

The autobus timetable may vary during weekdays.

WHEN IS THE LAST autobus SCHEDULE TO Campinas?

The last departure time from São Paulo is at 23:59.

HOW FAR IS Campinas FROM São Paulo?

The autobus traveling length from São Paulo to Campinas is around 1h 38m.

Cometa> advertise it has the fastest transportation from São Paulo.

Selecting this company, you probably arrive in about 1h 20m in Campinas.

WHICH IS THE BEST WAY FOR autobus BOOKING?

There are many different forms of acquiring a ticket.

You can get your autobus ticket online on Cometa, Santa Cruz, Lirabus, VB Transportes.

Alternatively, booking by phone or directly at the counter.

Find out more info on all about search and buy bus tickets in North America.

HOW TO GET TICKET REFUND ON Cometa, Santa Cruz, Lirabus, VB Transportes?

Note that companies have different policies regarding fare types and changes.

Find out more information on bus carriers pages.

Tem Ônibus TRAVEL INFORMATION

Tem Ônibus has all information for you discover the best and cheapest autobus ticket.

Explore all available tools and 580 user reviews to best choose between Cometa, Santa Cruz, Lirabus, VB Transportes.

Tem Ônibus does not sell tickets.

If you want to purchase autobus tickets online, this site will redirect you to the official Cometa, Santa Cruz, Lirabus, VB Transportes website.

Reserve your autobus seat to Campinas in advance and have a nice trip.

Searchs related to "bus terminal rodoviário tietê x campinas"