Horário de SaídaHorário de ChegadaEmpresaPreço da passagem
04:1505:55Viação UltraR$ 26.05
04:3006:20Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
05:0006:40Viação UltraR$ 26.05
06:0007:40Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
06:1007:20Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
06:2008:30Viação CometaR$ 25.25
07:0008:40Viação UltraR$ 26.05
07:1008:20Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
07:1009:00Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
07:1509:25Viação CometaR$ 23.20
08:0009:40Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
08:0010:10Viação UltraR$ 26.05
08:1009:20Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
09:0510:55Viação CometaR$ 23.20
09:1510:55Viação UltraR$ 26.05
09:1510:25Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
10:0011:10Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
10:0511:55Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
10:3012:10Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
11:0512:55Viação CometaR$ 23.20
11:1013:00Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
11:3013:10Viação UltraR$ 26.05
11:4013:20Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
12:3014:10Viação UltraR$ 26.05
12:4013:50Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
13:0515:15Viação CometaR$ 23.20
13:3015:10Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
14:1515:25Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
14:3016:10Viação UltraR$ 26.05
14:4516:55Viação CometaR$ 25.25
14:5016:40Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
15:0516:55Viação CometaR$ 23.20
15:1516:25Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
16:0017:40Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
16:0517:55Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
16:1517:25Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
17:0018:40Viação UltraR$ 26.05
17:1018:55Viação CometaR$ 23.20
17:1518:25Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
18:0019:40Viação UltraR$ 26.05
18:0520:15Viação UltraR$ 26.05
18:1519:25Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
19:0020:40Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
19:0521:15Viação CometaR$ 23.20
19:1520:25Viação Expresso LuxoR$ 25.25
20:0021:55Viação CometaR$ 23.20
20:3022:10Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
20:3522:25Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
20:5022:40Viação Rápido BrasilR$ 26.05
22:4000:51Viação CometaR$ 23.20

50 bus departure(s) from Santos to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara

04:15arrow_forward05:55(1h 40m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (25)
CONVENCIONAL
04:30arrow_forward06:20(1h 50m)
Rápido Brasil
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (10)
CONVENCIONAL
05:00arrow_forward06:40(1h 40m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (25)
CONVENCIONAL
06:00arrow_forward07:40(1h 40m)
Rápido Brasil
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (10)
CONVENCIONAL
06:10arrow_forward07:20(1h 10m)
Expresso Luxo
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (13)
RODOVIARIO
06:20arrow_forward08:30(2h 10m)
Cometa
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (212)
07:00arrow_forward08:40(1h 40m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (25)
CONVENCIONAL
07:10arrow_forward08:20(1h 10m)
Expresso Luxo
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (13)
RODOVIARIO
07:10arrow_forward09:00(1h 50m)
Rápido Brasil
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (10)
CONVENCIONAL
07:15arrow_forward09:25(2h 10m)
Cometa
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (212)

access_timeView all available departures

HOW TO GET THE CHEAPEST Bus TICKETS FROM Santos TO São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara WITH Viação Ultra, Viação Rápido Brasil, Viação Expresso Luxo, Viação Cometa?

There is a total of 4 Bus companies operating this trip.

All Viação Ultra, Viação Rápido Brasil, Viação Expresso Luxo, Viação Cometa have together a total of 50 Bus schedules from Santos to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara.

Find that at the Bus timetable these 4 transportation brands have different prices and service offers.

Compare all Bus fare prices that vary according to comfort, ticket promotions, and availability.

Take a time and check customers 260 Bus reviews for Viação Ultra, Viação Rápido Brasil, Viação Expresso Luxo, Viação Cometa services.

User reviews best describe Viação Ultra, Viação Rápido Brasil, Viação Expresso Luxo, Viação Cometa Bus trip experience.

Relating it services to Bus quality, punctuality, cleanliness, and staff behavior.

This is useful information to search and compare Bus prices.

Bus booking in advance is the best way to find a cheap ticket to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara.

HOW MUCH IS A Bus TICKET FROM Santos TO São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara?

Any Bus ticket to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara costs between R$ 23.20 to R$ 26.05 each seat.

You will find the cheapest ticket on Viação Cometa for R$ 23.20.

This Bus leaves at 07:15 from SANTOS - JOSE MENINO, SANTOS - PONTA DA PRAIA, SANTOS - RODOVIARIA.

On the contrary, the Bus leaving at 04:15 have the most expensive ticket to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara for about R$ 26.05.

HOW TO GET TO São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara FROM Santos?

On average you find 50 daily schedules to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara from Santos.

Usually are 350 departures every week on this Bus route.

On peak seasons Bus companies may increase the number of available vehicles.

The company Viação Rápido Brasil has the largest fleet to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara.

It is an average of 15 Bus schedules per day and 450 trips every month.

WHERE IS THE Bus STATION ON Santos AND São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara?

For this trip to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara, you can get on board at SANTOS - JOSE MENINO, SANTOS - PONTA DA PRAIA, SANTOS - RODOVIARIA.

Moreover, get off the Bus at SAO PAULO - TERMINAL JABAQUARA, SAO PAULO - AEROPORTO DE CONGONHAS, SAO PAULO - SÃO MATEUS.

WHEN IS THE FIRST Bus SCHEDULE FROM Santos TO São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara?

The first Bus time to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara is at 04:15.

The Bus timetable may vary during weekdays.

WHEN IS THE LAST Bus SCHEDULE TO São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara?

The last departure time from Santos is at 22:40.

HOW FAR IS São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara FROM Santos?

The Bus traveling length from Santos to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara is around 1h 40m.

Viação Expresso Luxo> advertise it has the fastest transportation from Santos.

Selecting this company, you probably arrive in about 1h 10m in São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara.

WHICH IS THE BEST WAY FOR Bus BOOKING?

There are many different forms of acquiring a ticket.

You can get your Bus ticket online on Viação Ultra, Viação Rápido Brasil, Viação Expresso Luxo, Viação Cometa.

Alternatively, booking by phone or directly at the counter.

Find out more info on all about search and buy bus tickets in North America.

HOW TO GET TICKET REFUND ON Viação Ultra, Viação Rápido Brasil, Viação Expresso Luxo, Viação Cometa?

Note that companies have different policies regarding fare types and changes.

Find out more information on bus carriers pages.

Tem Ônibus TRAVEL INFORMATION

Tem Ônibus has all information for you discover the best and cheapest Bus ticket.

Explore all available tools and 260 user reviews to best choose between Viação Ultra, Viação Rápido Brasil, Viação Expresso Luxo, Viação Cometa.

Tem Ônibus does not sell tickets.

If you want to purchase Bus tickets online, this site will redirect you to the official Viação Ultra, Viação Rápido Brasil, Viação Expresso Luxo, Viação Cometa website.

Reserve your Bus seat to São Paulo - Terminal Jabaquara in advance and have a nice trip.

Searchs related to "bus santos x são paulo - terminal jabaquara"