Horário de SaídaHorário de ChegadaEmpresaPreço da passagem
03:5005:20RegionalR$ 26.63
05:0006:44CamurujipeR$ 27.25
05:4007:20RegionalR$ 26.63
06:3008:14CamurujipeR$ 27.25
06:3008:10Expresso MaringáR$ 24.56
07:0008:44CamurujipeR$ 27.25
07:2008:45CamurujipeR$ 39.14
08:0009:30RegionalR$ 26.63
08:0009:44CamurujipeR$ 27.25
09:0010:44CamurujipeR$ 27.25
10:0011:25CamurujipeR$ 39.14
10:0011:30RegionalR$ 26.63
10:4012:24CamurujipeR$ 27.25
12:3013:55CamurujipeR$ 39.14
12:3014:00RegionalR$ 26.63
13:0014:44CamurujipeR$ 27.25
13:3015:14CamurujipeR$ 27.25
14:0015:25CamurujipeR$ 39.14
14:5016:34CamurujipeR$ 27.25
16:0017:44CamurujipeR$ 27.25
16:0017:30RegionalR$ 26.63
16:4018:20Falcão RealR$ 24.56
17:0018:35CamurujipeR$ 30.03
20:0021:25CamurujipeR$ 39.14
21:0022:35CamurujipeR$ 30.03
21:3023:14CamurujipeR$ 27.25
22:0023:30RegionalR$ 26.63
22:0023:30RegionalR$ 26.63
22:1023:35CamurujipeR$ 55.63
22:5000:34CamurujipeR$ 27.25

30 bus departure(s) from Salvador, BA to Feira De Santana, BA

03:50arrow_forward05:20(1h 30m)
Regional
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (75)
ESPEC. C/AR
05:00arrow_forward06:44(1h 44m)
Camurujipe
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (72)
CONVENCIONAL
05:40arrow_forward07:20(1h 40m)
Regional
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (75)
CONVENCIONAL
06:30arrow_forward08:14(1h 44m)
Camurujipe
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (72)
CONVENCIONAL
06:30arrow_forward08:10(1h 40m)
Expresso Maringá
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (33)
COMERCIAL
07:00arrow_forward08:44(1h 44m)
Camurujipe
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (72)
CONVENCIONAL
07:20arrow_forward08:45(1h 25m)
Camurujipe
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (72)
SEMI-LEITO
08:00arrow_forward09:30(1h 30m)
Regional
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (75)
ESPEC. C/AR
08:00arrow_forward09:44(1h 44m)
Camurujipe
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (72)
CONVENCIONAL
09:00arrow_forward10:44(1h 44m)
Camurujipe
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (72)
CONVENCIONAL

access_timeView all available departures

HOW TO GET THE CHEAPEST Bus TICKETS FROM Salvador TO Feira De Santana WITH Regional, Camurujipe, Expresso Maringá, Falcão Real?

There is a total of 4 Bus companies operating this trip.

All Regional, Camurujipe, Expresso Maringá, Falcão Real have together a total of 30 Bus schedules from Salvador to Feira De Santana.

Find that at the Bus timetable these 4 transportation brands have different prices and service offers.

Compare all Bus fare prices that vary according to comfort, ticket promotions, and availability.

Take a time and check customers 234 Bus reviews for Regional, Camurujipe, Expresso Maringá, Falcão Real services.

User reviews best describe Regional, Camurujipe, Expresso Maringá, Falcão Real Bus trip experience.

Relating it services to Bus quality, punctuality, cleanliness, and staff behavior.

This is useful information to search and compare Bus prices.

Bus booking in advance is the best way to find a cheap ticket to Feira De Santana.

HOW MUCH IS A Bus TICKET FROM Salvador TO Feira De Santana?

Any Bus ticket to Feira De Santana costs between R$ 24.56 to R$ 55.63 each seat.

You will find the cheapest ticket on Expresso Maringá for R$ 24.56.

This Bus leaves at 06:30 from SALVADOR.

On the contrary, the Bus leaving at 22:10 have the most expensive ticket to Feira De Santana for about R$ 55.63.

HOW TO GET TO Feira De Santana FROM Salvador?

On average you find 30 daily schedules to Feira De Santana from Salvador.

Usually are 210 departures every week on this Bus route.

On peak seasons Bus companies may increase the number of available vehicles.

The company Camurujipe has the largest fleet to Feira De Santana.

It is an average of 20 Bus schedules per day and 600 trips every month.

WHERE IS THE Bus STATION ON Salvador AND Feira De Santana?

For this trip to Feira De Santana, you can get on board at SALVADOR.

Moreover, get off the Bus at FEIRA DE SANTANA, FEIRA SANTAN, Feira Santana.

WHEN IS THE FIRST Bus SCHEDULE FROM Salvador TO Feira De Santana?

The first Bus time to Feira De Santana is at 03:50.

The Bus timetable may vary during weekdays.

WHEN IS THE LAST Bus SCHEDULE TO Feira De Santana?

The last departure time from Salvador is at 22:50.

HOW FAR IS Feira De Santana FROM Salvador?

The Bus traveling length from Salvador to Feira De Santana is around 1h 35m.

Camurujipe> advertise it has the fastest transportation from Salvador.

Selecting this company, you probably arrive in about 1h 25m in Feira De Santana.

WHICH IS THE BEST WAY FOR Bus BOOKING?

There are many different forms of acquiring a ticket.

You can get your Bus ticket online on Regional, Camurujipe, Expresso Maringá, Falcão Real.

Alternatively, booking by phone or directly at the counter.

Find out more info on all about search and buy bus tickets in North America.

HOW TO GET TICKET REFUND ON Regional, Camurujipe, Expresso Maringá, Falcão Real?

Note that companies have different policies regarding fare types and changes.

Find out more information on bus carriers pages.

Tem Ônibus TRAVEL INFORMATION

Tem Ônibus has all information for you discover the best and cheapest Bus ticket.

Explore all available tools and 234 user reviews to best choose between Regional, Camurujipe, Expresso Maringá, Falcão Real.

Tem Ônibus does not sell tickets.

If you want to purchase Bus tickets online, this site will redirect you to the official Regional, Camurujipe, Expresso Maringá, Falcão Real website.

Reserve your Bus seat to Feira De Santana in advance and have a nice trip.

Searchs related to "bus salvador x feira de santana"