Horário de SaídaHorário de ChegadaEmpresaPreço da passagem
Rota
Águia Branca
Águia Branca
Águia Branca
Rota
Rota
Rota
Rota
Águia Branca
Águia Branca
Rota
Rota
Rota
Rota
Águia Branca
Águia Branca

16 bus departure(s) from Salvador, BA to Aracaju, SE

06:00arrow_forward11:15(5h 15m)
Rota
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (35)
EXECUTIVO
07:00arrow_forward12:00(5h)
Águia Branca
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (256)
Semi-Leito
08:10arrow_forward15:00(6h 50m)
Águia Branca
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (256)
Convencional
10:00arrow_forward15:15(5h 15m)
Águia Branca
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (256)
Convencional
12:15arrow_forward17:30(5h 15m)
Rota
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (35)
LEITO
12:15arrow_forward17:30(5h 15m)
Rota
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (35)
SEMILEITO
13:30arrow_forward19:00(5h 30m)
Rota
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (35)
SEMILEITO
14:00arrow_forward21:50(7h 50m)
Rota
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (35)
CONVENC
15:30arrow_forward20:30(5h)
Águia Branca
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (256)
Leito-Cama
15:30arrow_forward20:30(5h)
Águia Branca
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (256)
Semi-Leito

access_timeView all available departures

HOW TO GET THE CHEAPEST autobus TICKETS FROM Salvador TO Aracaju WITH Rota, Águia Branca?

There is a total of 2 autobus companies operating this trip.

All Rota, Águia Branca have together a total of 16 autobus schedules from Salvador to Aracaju.

Find that at the autobus timetable these 2 transportation brands have different prices and service offers.

Compare all autobus fare prices that vary according to comfort, ticket promotions, and availability.

Take a time and check customers 291 autobus reviews for Rota, Águia Branca services.

User reviews best describe Rota, Águia Branca autobus trip experience.

Relating it services to autobus quality, punctuality, cleanliness, and staff behavior.

This is useful information to search and compare autobus prices.

autobus booking in advance is the best way to find a cheap ticket to Aracaju.

HOW MUCH IS A autobus TICKET FROM Salvador TO Aracaju?

Any autobus ticket to Aracaju costs between BRL 59.00 to BRL 139.01 each seat.

You will find the cheapest ticket on Rota for BRL 59.00.

This autobus leaves at 13:30 from SALVADOR, Salvador, BA.

On the contrary, the autobus leaving at 15:30 have the most expensive ticket to Aracaju for about BRL 139.01.

HOW TO GET TO Aracaju FROM Salvador?

On average you find 16 daily schedules to Aracaju from Salvador.

Usually are 112 departures every week on this autobus route.

On peak seasons autobus companies may increase the number of available vehicles.

The company Rota has the largest fleet to Aracaju.

It is an average of 9 autobus schedules per day and 270 trips every month.

WHERE IS THE autobus STATION ON Salvador AND Aracaju?

For this trip to Aracaju, you can get on board at SALVADOR, Salvador, BA.

Moreover, get off the autobus at ARACAJU, Aracaju, SE.

WHEN IS THE FIRST autobus SCHEDULE FROM Salvador TO Aracaju?

The first autobus time to Aracaju is at 06:00.

The autobus timetable may vary during weekdays.

WHEN IS THE LAST autobus SCHEDULE TO Aracaju?

The last departure time from Salvador is at 23:30.

HOW FAR IS Aracaju FROM Salvador?

The autobus traveling length from Salvador to Aracaju is around 5h 27m.

Rota> advertise it has the fastest transportation from Salvador.

Selecting this company, you probably arrive in about 4h 59m in Aracaju.

WHICH IS THE BEST WAY FOR autobus BOOKING?

There are many different forms of acquiring a ticket.

You can get your autobus ticket online on Rota, Águia Branca.

Alternatively, booking by phone or directly at the counter.

Find out more info on all about search and buy bus tickets in North America.

HOW TO GET TICKET REFUND ON Rota, Águia Branca?

Note that companies have different policies regarding fare types and changes.

Find out more information on bus carriers pages.

Tem Ônibus TRAVEL INFORMATION

Tem Ônibus has all information for you discover the best and cheapest autobus ticket.

Explore all available tools and 291 user reviews to best choose between Rota, Águia Branca.

Tem Ônibus does not sell tickets.

If you want to purchase autobus tickets online, this site will redirect you to the official Rota, Águia Branca website.

Reserve your autobus seat to Aracaju in advance and have a nice trip.

Searchs related to "bus salvador x aracaju"