Horário de SaídaHorário de ChegadaEmpresaPreço da passagem
07:0013:55Expresso de PrataR$ 104.45
07:0011:30Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
07:0011:30Expresso de PrataR$ 125.65
07:0511:35Expresso de PrataR$ 125.65
07:0511:35Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
07:3012:30Reunidas PaulistaR$ 97.25
08:0013:00Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
08:0013:00Expresso de PrataR$ 125.65
09:3014:00Expresso de PrataR$ 125.65
09:3014:00Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
11:2018:15Expresso de PrataR$ 104.45
12:0016:30Expresso de PrataR$ 125.65
12:0016:30Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
14:0018:30Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
14:0018:30Expresso de PrataR$ 125.65
14:3019:30Reunidas PaulistaR$ 97.25
15:4520:45Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
15:4520:45Expresso de PrataR$ 125.65
16:3021:45Expresso de PrataR$ 104.45
16:3021:45Expresso de PrataR$ 136.15
18:3001:40Expresso de PrataR$ 104.45
20:0001:00Expresso de PrataR$ 125.65
20:0001:00Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
21:1501:45Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
21:4502:20Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
22:1003:20Reunidas PaulistaR$ 97.25
23:5105:00Expresso de PrataR$ 98.20
23:5105:00Expresso de PrataR$ 125.65

28 bus departure(s) from Rodoviária Jabaquara, SP to Bauru, SP

07:00arrow_forward13:55(6h 55m)
Expresso de Prata
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
CONVENC
07:00arrow_forward11:30(4h 30m)
Expresso de Prata
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
CONVENC
07:00arrow_forward11:30(4h 30m)
Expresso de Prata
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
LEITODD.P1
07:05arrow_forward11:35(4h 30m)
Expresso de Prata
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
LEITODD.P1
07:05arrow_forward11:35(4h 30m)
Expresso de Prata
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
CONVENC
07:30arrow_forward12:30(5h)
Reunidas Paulista
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (63)
CONVENCIONAL
08:00arrow_forward13:00(5h)
Expresso de Prata
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
CONVENC
08:00arrow_forward13:00(5h)
Expresso de Prata
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
LEITODD.P1
09:30arrow_forward14:00(4h 30m)
Expresso de Prata
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
LEITODD.P1
09:30arrow_forward14:00(4h 30m)
Expresso de Prata
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
CONVENC

access_timeView all available departures

HOW TO GET THE CHEAPEST Bus TICKETS FROM Rodoviária Jabaquara TO Bauru WITH Expresso de Prata, Reunidas Paulista?

There is a total of 2 Bus companies operating this trip.

All Expresso de Prata, Reunidas Paulista have together a total of 28 Bus schedules from Rodoviária Jabaquara to Bauru.

Find that at the Bus timetable these 2 transportation brands have different prices and service offers.

Compare all Bus fare prices that vary according to comfort, ticket promotions, and availability.

Take a time and check customers 180 Bus reviews for Expresso de Prata, Reunidas Paulista services.

User reviews best describe Expresso de Prata, Reunidas Paulista Bus trip experience.

Relating it services to Bus quality, punctuality, cleanliness, and staff behavior.

This is useful information to search and compare Bus prices.

Bus booking in advance is the best way to find a cheap ticket to Bauru.

HOW MUCH IS A Bus TICKET FROM Rodoviária Jabaquara TO Bauru?

Any Bus ticket to Bauru costs between R$ 97.25 to R$ 136.15 each seat.

You will find the cheapest ticket on Reunidas Paulista for R$ 97.25.

This Bus leaves at 07:30 from SAO PAULO, SAO PAULO - TERMINAL TIETE.

On the contrary, the Bus leaving at 16:30 have the most expensive ticket to Bauru for about R$ 136.15.

HOW TO GET TO Bauru FROM Rodoviária Jabaquara?

On average you find 28 daily schedules to Bauru from Rodoviária Jabaquara.

Usually are 196 departures every week on this Bus route.

On peak seasons Bus companies may increase the number of available vehicles.

The company Expresso de Prata has the largest fleet to Bauru.

It is an average of 25 Bus schedules per day and 750 trips every month.

WHERE IS THE Bus STATION ON Rodoviária Jabaquara AND Bauru?

For this trip to Bauru, you can get on board at SAO PAULO, SAO PAULO - TERMINAL TIETE.

Moreover, get off the Bus at BAURU.

WHEN IS THE FIRST Bus SCHEDULE FROM Rodoviária Jabaquara TO Bauru?

The first Bus time to Bauru is at 07:00.

The Bus timetable may vary during weekdays.

WHEN IS THE LAST Bus SCHEDULE TO Bauru?

The last departure time from Rodoviária Jabaquara is at 23:51.

HOW FAR IS Bauru FROM Rodoviária Jabaquara?

The Bus traveling length from Rodoviária Jabaquara to Bauru is around 5h 2m.

Expresso de Prata> advertise it has the fastest transportation from Rodoviária Jabaquara.

Selecting this company, you probably arrive in about 4h 30m in Bauru.

WHICH IS THE BEST WAY FOR Bus BOOKING?

There are many different forms of acquiring a ticket.

You can get your Bus ticket online on Expresso de Prata, Reunidas Paulista.

Alternatively, booking by phone or directly at the counter.

Find out more info on all about search and buy bus tickets in North America.

HOW TO GET TICKET REFUND ON Expresso de Prata, Reunidas Paulista?

Note that companies have different policies regarding fare types and changes.

Find out more information on bus carriers pages.

Tem Ônibus TRAVEL INFORMATION

Tem Ônibus has all information for you discover the best and cheapest Bus ticket.

Explore all available tools and 180 user reviews to best choose between Expresso de Prata, Reunidas Paulista.

Tem Ônibus does not sell tickets.

If you want to purchase Bus tickets online, this site will redirect you to the official Expresso de Prata, Reunidas Paulista website.

Reserve your Bus seat to Bauru in advance and have a nice trip.

Searchs related to "bus rodoviária jabaquara x bauru"