Horário de SaídaHorário de ChegadaEmpresaPreço da passagem
05:3006:50UltraR$ 31.10
05:5507:15UltraR$ 31.10
06:3007:50Rápido BrasilR$ 31.10
07:0008:20UltraR$ 31.10
07:3008:50UltraR$ 31.10
07:5509:15UltraR$ 31.10
08:3009:50UltraR$ 31.10
09:1510:35UltraR$ 31.10
10:0011:20UltraR$ 31.10
10:4512:05Rápido BrasilR$ 31.10
11:3012:50UltraR$ 31.10
12:1513:35UltraR$ 31.10
13:0014:20Rápido BrasilR$ 31.10
13:4515:05UltraR$ 31.10
14:3015:50UltraR$ 31.10
15:1516:35UltraR$ 31.10
16:0017:20Rápido BrasilR$ 31.10
16:4517:35UltraR$ 31.10
17:3019:05UltraR$ 31.10
18:1519:50UltraR$ 31.10
18:5020:10Rápido BrasilR$ 31.10
19:2020:35UltraR$ 31.10
20:0021:20Rápido BrasilR$ 31.10
20:4522:05UltraR$ 31.10
21:3022:50UltraR$ 31.10

25 bus departure(s) from Guarujá, SP to Aeroporto de Congonhas, SP

05:30arrow_forward06:50(1h 20m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (40)
CONVENCIONAL
05:55arrow_forward07:15(1h 20m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (40)
CONVENCIONAL
06:30arrow_forward07:50(1h 20m)
Rápido Brasil
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (15)
CONVENCIONAL
07:00arrow_forward08:20(1h 20m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (40)
CONVENCIONAL
07:30arrow_forward08:50(1h 20m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (40)
CONVENCIONAL
07:55arrow_forward09:15(1h 20m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (40)
CONVENCIONAL
08:30arrow_forward09:50(1h 20m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (40)
CONVENCIONAL
09:15arrow_forward10:35(1h 20m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (40)
CONVENCIONAL
10:00arrow_forward11:20(1h 20m)
Ultra
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (40)
CONVENCIONAL
10:45arrow_forward12:05(1h 20m)
Rápido Brasil
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (15)
CONVENCIONAL

access_timeView all available departures

HOW TO GET THE CHEAPEST Bus TICKETS FROM Guarujá TO Aeroporto de Congonhas WITH Ultra, Rápido Brasil?

There is a total of 2 Bus companies operating this trip.

All Ultra, Rápido Brasil have together a total of 25 Bus schedules from Guarujá to Aeroporto de Congonhas.

Find that at the Bus timetable these 2 transportation brands have different prices and service offers.

Compare all Bus fare prices that vary according to comfort, ticket promotions, and availability.

Take a time and check customers 55 Bus reviews for Ultra, Rápido Brasil services.

User reviews best describe Ultra, Rápido Brasil Bus trip experience.

Relating it services to Bus quality, punctuality, cleanliness, and staff behavior.

This is useful information to search and compare Bus prices.

Bus booking in advance is the best way to find a cheap ticket to Aeroporto de Congonhas.

HOW MUCH IS A Bus TICKET FROM Guarujá TO Aeroporto de Congonhas?

Any Bus ticket to Aeroporto de Congonhas costs between R$ 31.10 to R$ 31.10 each seat.

You will find the cheapest ticket on Ultra for R$ 31.10.

This Bus leaves at 05:30 from GUARUJA - RODOVIARIA.

On the contrary, the Bus leaving at 05:30 have the most expensive ticket to Aeroporto de Congonhas for about R$ 31.10.

HOW TO GET TO Aeroporto de Congonhas FROM Guarujá?

On average you find 25 daily schedules to Aeroporto de Congonhas from Guarujá.

Usually are 175 departures every week on this Bus route.

On peak seasons Bus companies may increase the number of available vehicles.

The company Ultra has the largest fleet to Aeroporto de Congonhas.

It is an average of 19 Bus schedules per day and 570 trips every month.

WHERE IS THE Bus STATION ON Guarujá AND Aeroporto de Congonhas?

For this trip to Aeroporto de Congonhas, you can get on board at GUARUJA - RODOVIARIA.

Moreover, get off the Bus at SAO PAULO - TERMINAL JABAQUARA.

WHEN IS THE FIRST Bus SCHEDULE FROM Guarujá TO Aeroporto de Congonhas?

The first Bus time to Aeroporto de Congonhas is at 05:30.

The Bus timetable may vary during weekdays.

WHEN IS THE LAST Bus SCHEDULE TO Aeroporto de Congonhas?

The last departure time from Guarujá is at 21:30.

HOW FAR IS Aeroporto de Congonhas FROM Guarujá?

The Bus traveling length from Guarujá to Aeroporto de Congonhas is around 1h 19m.

Ultra> advertise it has the fastest transportation from Guarujá.

Selecting this company, you probably arrive in about 50m in Aeroporto de Congonhas.

WHICH IS THE BEST WAY FOR Bus BOOKING?

There are many different forms of acquiring a ticket.

You can get your Bus ticket online on Ultra, Rápido Brasil.

Alternatively, booking by phone or directly at the counter.

Find out more info on all about search and buy bus tickets in North America.

HOW TO GET TICKET REFUND ON Ultra, Rápido Brasil?

Note that companies have different policies regarding fare types and changes.

Find out more information on bus carriers pages.

Tem Ônibus TRAVEL INFORMATION

Tem Ônibus has all information for you discover the best and cheapest Bus ticket.

Explore all available tools and 55 user reviews to best choose between Ultra, Rápido Brasil.

Tem Ônibus does not sell tickets.

If you want to purchase Bus tickets online, this site will redirect you to the official Ultra, Rápido Brasil website.

Reserve your Bus seat to Aeroporto de Congonhas in advance and have a nice trip.

Searchs related to "bus guarujá x aeroporto de congonhas"