Horário de SaídaHorário de ChegadaEmpresaPreço da passagem
09:0021:00Princesa do NorteR$ 150.25
22:0009:00Princesa do NorteR$ 161.05

2 bus departure(s) from Curitiba, PR to Araraquara, SP

09:00arrow_forward21:00(1d, 12h)
Princesa do Norte
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (46)
EXECUTIVO COM AR
22:00arrow_forward09:00(1d, 11h)
Princesa do Norte
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (46)
SEMI-LEITO

HOW TO GET THE CHEAPEST Bus TICKETS FROM Curitiba TO Araraquara WITH Princesa do Norte?

There is a total of 1 Bus companies operating this trip.

All Princesa do Norte have together a total of 2 Bus schedules from Curitiba to Araraquara.

Find that at the Bus timetable these 1 transportation brands have different prices and service offers.

Compare all Bus fare prices that vary according to comfort, ticket promotions, and availability.

Take a time and check customers 46 Bus reviews for Princesa do Norte services.

User reviews best describe Princesa do Norte Bus trip experience.

Relating it services to Bus quality, punctuality, cleanliness, and staff behavior.

This is useful information to search and compare Bus prices.

Bus booking in advance is the best way to find a cheap ticket to Araraquara.

HOW MUCH IS A Bus TICKET FROM Curitiba TO Araraquara?

Any Bus ticket to Araraquara costs between R$ 150.25 to R$ 161.05 each seat.

You will find the cheapest ticket on Princesa do Norte for R$ 150.25.

This Bus leaves at 09:00 from CURITIBA.

On the contrary, the Bus leaving at 22:00 have the most expensive ticket to Araraquara for about R$ 161.05.

HOW TO GET TO Araraquara FROM Curitiba?

On average you find 2 daily schedules to Araraquara from Curitiba.

Usually are 14 departures every week on this Bus route.

On peak seasons Bus companies may increase the number of available vehicles.

The company Princesa do Norte has the largest fleet to Araraquara.

It is an average of 2 Bus schedules per day and 60 trips every month.

WHERE IS THE Bus STATION ON Curitiba AND Araraquara?

For this trip to Araraquara, you can get on board at CURITIBA.

Moreover, get off the Bus at ARARAQUARA.

WHEN IS THE FIRST Bus SCHEDULE FROM Curitiba TO Araraquara?

The first Bus time to Araraquara is at 09:00.

The Bus timetable may vary during weekdays.

WHEN IS THE LAST Bus SCHEDULE TO Araraquara?

The last departure time from Curitiba is at 22:00.

HOW FAR IS Araraquara FROM Curitiba?

The Bus traveling length from Curitiba to Araraquara is around 11h 30m.

Princesa do Norte> advertise it has the fastest transportation from Curitiba.

Selecting this company, you probably arrive in about 1d, 11h in Araraquara.

WHICH IS THE BEST WAY FOR Bus BOOKING?

There are many different forms of acquiring a ticket.

You can get your Bus ticket online on Princesa do Norte.

Alternatively, booking by phone or directly at the counter.

Find out more info on all about search and buy bus tickets in North America.

HOW TO GET TICKET REFUND ON Princesa do Norte?

Note that companies have different policies regarding fare types and changes.

Find out more information on bus carriers pages.

Tem Ônibus TRAVEL INFORMATION

Tem Ônibus has all information for you discover the best and cheapest Bus ticket.

Explore all available tools and 46 user reviews to best choose between Princesa do Norte.

Tem Ônibus does not sell tickets.

If you want to purchase Bus tickets online, this site will redirect you to the official Princesa do Norte website.

Reserve your Bus seat to Araraquara in advance and have a nice trip.

Searchs related to "bus curitiba x araraquara"