Horário de SaídaHorário de ChegadaEmpresaPreço da passagem
04:3006:30LirabusR$ 30.20
04:5507:10LirabusR$ 30.20
05:2507:40LirabusR$ 30.20
05:5007:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
05:5007:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
05:5507:40LirabusR$ 30.20
06:1508:20LirabusR$ 30.20
06:4508:50LirabusR$ 30.20
06:5108:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
06:5108:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
07:1008:50Santa CruzR$ 33.85
07:1509:20LirabusR$ 30.20
07:3109:00CristáliaR$ 32.75
07:3109:00Santa CruzR$ 33.85
07:4009:10CristáliaR$ 32.75
07:4009:10Santa CruzR$ 33.85
07:5109:20Santa CruzR$ 33.85
07:5109:20CristáliaR$ 32.75
08:1510:10LirabusR$ 30.20
08:3010:00Santa CruzR$ 33.85
08:3010:00CristáliaR$ 32.75
08:5110:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
09:0110:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
09:1511:20LirabusR$ 30.20
09:3011:00CristáliaR$ 32.75
09:3011:00Santa CruzR$ 33.85
09:5111:50CristáliaR$ 32.75
09:5111:50Santa CruzR$ 33.85
10:0011:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
10:1512:20LirabusR$ 30.20
10:3012:30Valle SulR$ 30.20
10:3012:00CristáliaR$ 32.75
10:3012:00Santa CruzR$ 33.85
10:4012:15Santa CruzR$ 33.85
10:4012:15CristáliaR$ 32.75
10:5112:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
10:5112:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
11:1513:10LirabusR$ 30.20
11:3013:00CristáliaR$ 32.75
11:3013:00Santa CruzR$ 33.85
12:1513:45Santa CruzR$ 33.85
12:1513:45CristáliaR$ 32.75
12:1514:20LirabusR$ 30.20
12:3014:00CristáliaR$ 32.75
12:3014:00Santa CruzR$ 33.85
12:5014:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
12:5014:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
13:1515:20LirabusR$ 30.20
13:3015:00Santa CruzR$ 33.85
13:3015:00CristáliaR$ 32.75
13:5115:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
13:5115:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
14:1516:10LirabusR$ 30.20
14:5116:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
14:5116:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
15:1517:20LirabusR$ 30.20
15:5117:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
15:5117:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
16:1518:20LirabusR$ 30.20
16:3018:00CristáliaR$ 32.75
16:3018:00Santa CruzR$ 33.85
17:0018:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
17:1518:45CristáliaR$ 32.75
17:1519:20LirabusR$ 30.20
18:0019:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
18:0019:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
18:1520:20LirabusR$ 30.20
18:3519:55CristáliaR$ 32.75
18:5120:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
19:0020:45Santa CruzR$ 33.85
19:1620:45Santa CruzR$ 33.85
19:3021:00CristáliaR$ 32.75
19:3021:00Santa CruzR$ 33.85
19:5021:30Santa CruzR$ 33.85
19:5021:30CristáliaR$ 32.75
20:3022:00Santa CruzR$ 33.85
20:3022:00CristáliaR$ 32.75

77 bus departure(s) from Campinas, SP to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê, SP

04:30arrow_forward06:30(2h)
Lirabus
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (13)
CONVENCIONAL
04:55arrow_forward07:10(2h 15m)
Lirabus
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (13)
CONVENCIONAL
05:25arrow_forward07:40(2h 15m)
Lirabus
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (13)
CONVENCIONAL
05:50arrow_forward07:30(1h 40m)
Santa Cruz
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
CONVENCIONAL
05:50arrow_forward07:30(1h 40m)
Cristália
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (32)
CONVENCIONAL
05:55arrow_forward07:40(1h 45m)
Lirabus
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (13)
CONVENCIONAL
06:15arrow_forward08:20(2h 5m)
Lirabus
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (13)
CONVENCIONAL
06:45arrow_forward08:50(2h 5m)
Lirabus
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (13)
CONVENCIONAL
06:51arrow_forward08:30(1h 39m)
Cristália
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (32)
CONVENCIONAL
06:51arrow_forward08:30(1h 39m)
Santa Cruz
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (117)
CONVENCIONAL

access_timeView all available departures

HOW TO GET THE CHEAPEST Bus TICKETS FROM Campinas TO Terminal Rodoviário Tietê WITH Lirabus, Santa Cruz, Cristália, Valle Sul?

There is a total of 4 Bus companies operating this trip.

All Lirabus, Santa Cruz, Cristália, Valle Sul have together a total of 77 Bus schedules from Campinas to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê.

Find that at the Bus timetable these 4 transportation brands have different prices and service offers.

Compare all Bus fare prices that vary according to comfort, ticket promotions, and availability.

Take a time and check customers 181 Bus reviews for Lirabus, Santa Cruz, Cristália, Valle Sul services.

User reviews best describe Lirabus, Santa Cruz, Cristália, Valle Sul Bus trip experience.

Relating it services to Bus quality, punctuality, cleanliness, and staff behavior.

This is useful information to search and compare Bus prices.

Bus booking in advance is the best way to find a cheap ticket to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê.

HOW MUCH IS A Bus TICKET FROM Campinas TO Terminal Rodoviário Tietê?

Any Bus ticket to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê costs between R$ 30.20 to R$ 33.85 each seat.

You will find the cheapest ticket on Lirabus for R$ 30.20.

This Bus leaves at 04:30 from CAMPINAS-RODOVIARIA, CAMPINAS.

On the contrary, the Bus leaving at 05:50 have the most expensive ticket to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê for about R$ 33.85.

HOW TO GET TO Terminal Rodoviário Tietê FROM Campinas?

On average you find 77 daily schedules to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê from Campinas.

Usually are 539 departures every week on this Bus route.

On peak seasons Bus companies may increase the number of available vehicles.

The company Santa Cruz has the largest fleet to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê.

It is an average of 30 Bus schedules per day and 900 trips every month.

WHERE IS THE Bus STATION ON Campinas AND Terminal Rodoviário Tietê?

For this trip to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê, you can get on board at CAMPINAS-RODOVIARIA, CAMPINAS.

Moreover, get off the Bus at SAO PAULO - TERMINAL TIETE.

WHEN IS THE FIRST Bus SCHEDULE FROM Campinas TO Terminal Rodoviário Tietê?

The first Bus time to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê is at 04:30.

The Bus timetable may vary during weekdays.

WHEN IS THE LAST Bus SCHEDULE TO Terminal Rodoviário Tietê?

The last departure time from Campinas is at 20:30.

HOW FAR IS Terminal Rodoviário Tietê FROM Campinas?

The Bus traveling length from Campinas to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê is around 1h 41m.

Cristália> advertise it has the fastest transportation from Campinas.

Selecting this company, you probably arrive in about 1h 20m in Terminal Rodoviário Tietê.

WHICH IS THE BEST WAY FOR Bus BOOKING?

There are many different forms of acquiring a ticket.

You can get your Bus ticket online on Lirabus, Santa Cruz, Cristália, Valle Sul.

Alternatively, booking by phone or directly at the counter.

Find out more info on all about search and buy bus tickets in North America.

HOW TO GET TICKET REFUND ON Lirabus, Santa Cruz, Cristália, Valle Sul?

Note that companies have different policies regarding fare types and changes.

Find out more information on bus carriers pages.

Tem Ônibus TRAVEL INFORMATION

Tem Ônibus has all information for you discover the best and cheapest Bus ticket.

Explore all available tools and 181 user reviews to best choose between Lirabus, Santa Cruz, Cristália, Valle Sul.

Tem Ônibus does not sell tickets.

If you want to purchase Bus tickets online, this site will redirect you to the official Lirabus, Santa Cruz, Cristália, Valle Sul website.

Reserve your Bus seat to Terminal Rodoviário Tietê in advance and have a nice trip.

Searchs related to "bus campinas x terminal rodoviário tietê"