Horário de SaídaHorário de ChegadaEmpresaPreço da passagem
06:0007:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
06:1508:20LirabusR$ 30.20
06:1608:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
06:2008:10Santa CruzR$ 33.70
06:3008:00NasserR$ 32.60
06:4108:30CristáliaR$ 32.60
06:4108:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
07:0008:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
07:1508:45NasserR$ 32.60
07:2008:50Santa CruzR$ 33.70
07:3009:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
07:3009:15LirabusR$ 30.20
07:4109:30CristáliaR$ 32.60
07:4109:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
08:0009:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
08:2010:00Santa CruzR$ 33.70
08:2010:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
08:3010:35LirabusR$ 30.20
08:4110:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
08:4110:30CristáliaR$ 32.60
09:0010:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
09:2010:55Santa CruzR$ 33.70
09:3011:35LirabusR$ 30.20
09:4111:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
10:0011:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
10:2012:00Santa CruzR$ 33.70
10:2012:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
10:3012:00NasserR$ 32.60
10:3012:35LirabusR$ 30.20
10:4112:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
10:4112:30CristáliaR$ 32.60
11:0012:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
11:2012:50Santa CruzR$ 33.70
11:3013:15LirabusR$ 30.20
11:4113:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
12:0013:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
12:2014:00Santa CruzR$ 33.70
12:2014:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
12:3013:50NasserR$ 32.60
12:3014:35LirabusR$ 30.20
12:4114:30CristáliaR$ 32.60
12:4114:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
13:0014:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
13:2015:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
13:2015:00Santa CruzR$ 33.70
13:3015:35LirabusR$ 30.20
13:3015:10NasserR$ 32.60
13:4115:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
13:4115:30CristáliaR$ 32.60
14:0016:00Valle SulR$ 30.20
14:0015:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
14:2016:00Santa CruzR$ 33.70
14:2016:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
14:3016:00NasserR$ 32.60
14:3016:15LirabusR$ 30.20
14:4116:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
14:4116:30CristáliaR$ 32.60
15:0016:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
15:1117:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
15:2017:15Santa CruzR$ 33.70
15:2017:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
15:3017:35LirabusR$ 30.20
15:4017:10NasserR$ 32.60
15:4117:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
16:0017:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
16:0017:45LirabusR$ 30.20
16:1117:45CristáliaR$ 32.60
16:2018:10Santa CruzR$ 33.70
16:2018:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
16:3018:35LirabusR$ 30.20
16:4018:15Santa CruzR$ 33.70
16:4018:20CristáliaR$ 32.60
16:4518:15NasserR$ 32.60
17:0019:05LirabusR$ 30.20
17:1118:45CristáliaR$ 32.60
17:2019:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
17:2019:00Santa CruzR$ 33.70
17:3019:10Valle SulR$ 28.90
17:3019:15CristáliaR$ 32.60
17:3019:35LirabusR$ 30.20
17:4119:30CristáliaR$ 32.60
17:4119:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
18:0019:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
18:0019:30NasserR$ 32.60
18:0019:45LirabusR$ 30.20
18:1019:45Santa CruzR$ 33.70
18:3020:35LirabusR$ 30.20
18:3020:10Valle SulR$ 28.90
18:3020:00NasserR$ 32.60
18:4120:30CristáliaR$ 32.60
18:4120:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
19:0020:40Santa CruzR$ 33.70
19:0020:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
19:0021:05LirabusR$ 30.20
19:2021:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
19:2021:00Santa CruzR$ 33.70
19:3021:35LirabusR$ 30.20
19:3021:10Valle SulR$ 28.90
19:4121:30Santa CruzR$ 33.70
19:4121:30CristáliaR$ 32.60
20:0021:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
20:1522:20LirabusR$ 30.20
20:2022:00Santa CruzR$ 33.70
20:2022:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
20:4522:50LirabusR$ 30.20
21:0022:40Santa CruzR$ 33.70
21:0022:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
21:1122:40CristáliaR$ 32.60
21:1523:00LirabusR$ 30.20
21:2023:00Santa CruzR$ 33.70
21:2023:00CristáliaR$ 32.60
22:0023:40Valle SulR$ 28.90
22:3023:59NasserR$ 32.60

113 bus departure(s) from Aeroporto de Congonhas, SP to Campinas, SP

06:00arrow_forward07:40(1h 40m)
Valle Sul
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (19)
CONVENCIONAL
06:15arrow_forward08:20(2h 5m)
Lirabus
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (14)
CONVENCIONAL
06:16arrow_forward08:00(1h 44m)
Cristália
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (34)
CONVENCIONAL
06:20arrow_forward08:10(1h 50m)
Santa Cruz
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (119)
CONVENCIONAL
06:30arrow_forward08:00(1h 30m)
Nasser
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (41)
CONVENCIONAL
06:41arrow_forward08:30(1h 49m)
Cristália
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (34)
CONVENCIONAL
06:41arrow_forward08:30(1h 49m)
Santa Cruz
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (119)
CONVENCIONAL
07:00arrow_forward08:40(1h 40m)
Valle Sul
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (19)
CONVENCIONAL
07:15arrow_forward08:45(1h 30m)
Nasser
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (41)
CONVENCIONAL
07:20arrow_forward08:50(1h 30m)
Santa Cruz
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
  • grade
 (119)
CONVENCIONAL

access_timeView all available departures

HOW TO GET THE CHEAPEST Bus TICKETS FROM Aeroporto de Congonhas TO Campinas WITH Valle Sul, Lirabus, Cristália, Santa Cruz, Nasser?

There is a total of 5 Bus companies operating this trip.

All Valle Sul, Lirabus, Cristália, Santa Cruz, Nasser have together a total of 113 Bus schedules from Aeroporto de Congonhas to Campinas.

Find that at the Bus timetable these 5 transportation brands have different prices and service offers.

Compare all Bus fare prices that vary according to comfort, ticket promotions, and availability.

Take a time and check customers 227 Bus reviews for Valle Sul, Lirabus, Cristália, Santa Cruz, Nasser services.

User reviews best describe Valle Sul, Lirabus, Cristália, Santa Cruz, Nasser Bus trip experience.

Relating it services to Bus quality, punctuality, cleanliness, and staff behavior.

This is useful information to search and compare Bus prices.

Bus booking in advance is the best way to find a cheap ticket to Campinas.

HOW MUCH IS A Bus TICKET FROM Aeroporto de Congonhas TO Campinas?

Any Bus ticket to Campinas costs between R$ 28.90 to R$ 33.70 each seat.

You will find the cheapest ticket on Valle Sul for R$ 28.90.

This Bus leaves at 06:00 from SAO PAULO - TERMINAL TIETE.

On the contrary, the Bus leaving at 06:20 have the most expensive ticket to Campinas for about R$ 33.70.

HOW TO GET TO Campinas FROM Aeroporto de Congonhas?

On average you find 113 daily schedules to Campinas from Aeroporto de Congonhas.

Usually are 791 departures every week on this Bus route.

On peak seasons Bus companies may increase the number of available vehicles.

The company Santa Cruz has the largest fleet to Campinas.

It is an average of 32 Bus schedules per day and 960 trips every month.

WHERE IS THE Bus STATION ON Aeroporto de Congonhas AND Campinas?

For this trip to Campinas, you can get on board at SAO PAULO - TERMINAL TIETE.

Moreover, get off the Bus at AEROPORTO DE VIRACOPOS, CAMPINAS-RODOVIARIA, CAMPINAS.

WHEN IS THE FIRST Bus SCHEDULE FROM Aeroporto de Congonhas TO Campinas?

The first Bus time to Campinas is at 06:00.

The Bus timetable may vary during weekdays.

WHEN IS THE LAST Bus SCHEDULE TO Campinas?

The last departure time from Aeroporto de Congonhas is at 22:30.

HOW FAR IS Campinas FROM Aeroporto de Congonhas?

The Bus traveling length from Aeroporto de Congonhas to Campinas is around 1h 44m.

Nasser> advertise it has the fastest transportation from Aeroporto de Congonhas.

Selecting this company, you probably arrive in about 1h 20m in Campinas.

WHICH IS THE BEST WAY FOR Bus BOOKING?

There are many different forms of acquiring a ticket.

You can get your Bus ticket online on Valle Sul, Lirabus, Cristália, Santa Cruz, Nasser.

Alternatively, booking by phone or directly at the counter.

Find out more info on all about search and buy bus tickets in North America.

HOW TO GET TICKET REFUND ON Valle Sul, Lirabus, Cristália, Santa Cruz, Nasser?

Note that companies have different policies regarding fare types and changes.

Find out more information on bus carriers pages.

Tem Ônibus TRAVEL INFORMATION

Tem Ônibus has all information for you discover the best and cheapest Bus ticket.

Explore all available tools and 227 user reviews to best choose between Valle Sul, Lirabus, Cristália, Santa Cruz, Nasser.

Tem Ônibus does not sell tickets.

If you want to purchase Bus tickets online, this site will redirect you to the official Valle Sul, Lirabus, Cristália, Santa Cruz, Nasser website.

Reserve your Bus seat to Campinas in advance and have a nice trip.

Searchs related to "bus aeroporto de congonhas x campinas"